network.ike.plugin.ws.reconcile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,458 of 6,01659%367 of 70547%2664976421,41434144427
ScaffoldConventionReconciler.java1,19467636%1688433%107158300431193214
AlignmentReconciler.java44188966%757550%5410012432022504
ParentVersionReconciler.java4260%440%3233101102101123
FieldNormalizationReconciler.java22237963%373548%29505213811403
ExtensionsXmlReconciler.java4227886%143068%1434158201201
ReactorSubprojectsReconciler.java3625987%72376%62312740801
FeatureVersionReconciler.java2927190%72376%72212710702
MavenWrapperReconciler.java2323791%72578%7239620702
CheatsheetReconciler.java2018390%32086%3207570801
WorkspaceClaudeMdReconciler.java1615190%1285%2168440901
ReconcilerOptions.java1872%n/a14141401
Reconciler.java0%n/a11111111
DriftReport.java164100%31178%3110260401
ReconcilerRegistry.java32100%n/a01010101
WorkspaceContext.java18100%n/a01010101